MimED 2014 Kazananlar ve Elemeler Listesi

26.12.2014

MimED 2014 Kazananlar - Elemeler

1. KATEGORİ

 

Başarı Ödülü

 

Teşvik Ödülü

 

Jüri Özel Ödülü

 

2. Tur Eleme

 

3. Tur Eleme

 

4. Tur Eleme

Sıra No

Rümuz

İsim

Üniversite

1001

22071

Asena Gözde Altınel

İTÜ

1002

91148

Asena Gözde Altınel

İTÜ

1003

94491

Elif Keser

İTÜ

1004

22510

Ceren Akçay

Namık Kemal Üniversitesi

1005

18117

Sevda Begüm Sunay

Bilkent Üniversitesi

1006

41360

Nisa Kömürcü

İTÜ

1007

24319

Şükriye Gizem Kozanoğlu

İTÜ

1008

33933

Mehmet Yavuzhan Erpay

İTÜ

1009

23322

Berşan Sarı

İTÜ

1010

20352

Tayfun Saman

İTÜ

1011

49326

İrem Korkmaz

İTÜ

1012

81516

Ayşe Tuğçe Pınar

İTÜ

1013

92337

Oğuzhan Çokgünlü, Afra Öztürk, Merve Güçlü, Esin Güneş, Serhan Koçbasan, Ecem İkizoğlu, Günbike Erdemir, Berfin Mollavelioğlu, Zeynep Yılmaz, Kerem Yücel

Bilgi Üniversitesi

1014

31109

Irmak Fermen

İTÜ

1015

17113

Irmak Fermen

İTÜ

1016

11887

Irmak Fermen

İTÜ

1017

67413

Büşra Balaban

İTÜ

1018

67513

Büşra Balaban

İTÜ

1019

13272

Pelin Yıldız

İTÜ

1020

27213

Pelin Yıldız

İTÜ

1021

21121

Ozan Şen

İTÜ

1022

13226

Ozan Şen

İTÜ

1023

14123

Ozan Şen

İTÜ

1024

52387

Saliha Nur Mersin

YTÜ

1025

32349

Elif Çivici

İTÜ

1026

92365

Alperen Alan

Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi

1027

16180

Alkan Makinabakan

İTÜ

1028

18673

Erkin Yaşar Çerik

İTÜ

1029

28229

Nazlı Deniz Ersöz

İTÜ

1030

78996

Elif Turgut

İTÜ

1031

12228

Cansel Özkan

İTÜ

1032

22194

Hatice Dursun

Gebze Teknik Üniversitesi

1033

59207

Kübra Karaca

Gebze Teknik Üniversitesi

1034

85085

Mustafa Özdemir

Gebze Teknik Üniversitesi

1035

23250

Sena Solakoğlu

İTÜ

1036

52309

Tuna Öğüt

İTÜ

1037

69486

Özgün Günaydın

İTÜ

1038

75241

Büşra Karaca, Gamze Sümer, Gözde Ellialtı, Setenay Kamazoğlu, Lala Baran, Bahattin Maçaoğlu, Zeynep Özbolat, Naz Öğütücü, Liana Kuyumcuyan, Melis Yurder, Aslı Güleç

Bilgi Üniversitesi

1039

19051

Burcu Kısmet

İTÜ

1040

63783

Başak Konuşur, Ceren Sezgin, Ece Latifoğlu, Ezgi İrem Büyüktuncel, İlayda Sarp, İlyas Tuğra Odabaşı, Kemal Aslan, Mehmet Ali Mumcu, Mert Bozaydın, Mertcan Avcı, Tulez Aydemir

Bilgi Üniversitesi

1041

81155

Merve Sertoğullarından

İTÜ

1042

69715

Yasemin Ateş

İTÜ

1043

54649

Alperen Genç

İTÜ

1044

16118

Aygül Çınar

Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi

1045

10203

Fatih Özgür Alabay

Gebze Teknik Üniversitesi

1046

10390

İpek Geç

İTÜ

1047

11297

Abdullah Selim Buldu, Serhan Koçbasan, Lachyn Tuliyeva

Bilgi Üniversitesi

1048

20123

Özgü Aydoğdu

Kültür

1049

20129

Özgü Aydoğdu

Kültür

1050

14023

Görkem Yamak

Kültür

1051

94649

Görkem Yamak

Kültür

1052

31224

Cansu Erdem

Kültür

1053

27962

Büşra Terzi

YTÜ

1054

33252

Eda Koç

YTÜ

1055

25099

Elif Çileli

Kültür

1056

93070

Diana Güney

Bahçeşehir

1057

81759

Nuriye Sündüz Erşen

Kültür

1058

16120

Şeyda Ulusal

Kültür

1059

.09281

Nurcan Sütçü

İTÜ

1060

71547

Tevfik Saygın Özcan

İTÜ

1061

90404

Nazlı Gülbahçe

Kültür

1062

64163

Tevfik Saygın Özcan

İTÜ

1063

99933

Nilhan Penpecioğlu

İTÜ

1064

11547

Egehan Saygı

YTÜ

1065

.08113

Pınar Gamsız

Kültür

1066

46844

Çağatay Yanaraltın

İTÜ

1067

46840

Çağatay Yanaraltın

İTÜ

1069

.01520

Özlem Yazgan

İTÜ

1070

33015

Özlem Yazgan

İTÜ

1071

81508

Sezin Karcan Kaya

İTÜ

1072

.06611

Büşra Birinci

İTÜ

1073

12060

Esma Dolgun

Kültür

1074

13357

Beste Kural

Kültür

1075

24863

Elif Karasu

Gediz Üniversitesi

1076

60709

Khadiga Aly

Gediz Üni

1077

13680

Sümeyya Cömert

KTO Karatay Üni

1078

57400

Mücahid Selman Ersöz

KTO Karatay Üni

1079

22111

İsmail Selçuk Aysu

KTO Karatay Üni

1080

42700

Nazmiye Baysal

KTO Karatay Üni

1081

17171

Uçman Tan

KTO Karatay Üni

1082

12074

Sinem Tuğçe Durak

KTO Karatay Üni

1083

84215

Bora Talun

Gediz Üni

1084

45194

Meryem Canan Durak

Bilkent

1085

10014

Emine Özlem Özbilen

Namık Kemal Üniversitesi

1086

18563

Yasin Bal

KTÜ

1087

91783

Aykut İğdeli

Çankaya

1088

54193

Osman Küçükarap

KTO Karatay Üniversitesi

1089

20110

Fatmanur Baybal

KTO Karatay Üniversitesi

1090

14012

Muhammed Sefa Çınarlı

KTO Karatay Üniversitesi

1091

57400

Özgenur Beyazbenli

KTO Karatay Üniversitesi

1092

56094

Rabia Büşra Turan

KTO Karatay Üniversitesi

1093

21366

Elif Çiçek

KTO Karatay Üniversitesi

1094

30084

Mustafa Parlak

Kocaeli Üni

1095

27364

Ayça Kanburoğlu

Kocaeli Üni

1096

.01258

İpek Akın

TED Üni

1097

17259

Münevver Duygu Gökoğlu

TOBB Eko ve Tek Üniversitesi

1098

15015

İlayda Kaplan

Namık Kemal Üniversitesi

1099

22522

Cem Ozan Çetintaş

İTÜ

1100

20104

Seçil Akdere

Namık Kemal Üniversitesi

1101

31646

Büşra Genç

Bilkent

1102

31647

Büşra Genç

Bilkent

1103

72845

Fatih Uzun

Süleyman Demirel Üniversitesi

 

2. KATEGORİ

 

Başarı Ödülü

 

Teşvik Ödülü

 

Jüri Özel Ödülü

 

2. Tur Eleme

 

3. Tur Eleme

 

4. Tur Eleme

Sıra No

Rümuz

İsim

Üniversite

2001

59130

Selin Sevim

İTÜ

2002

31415

Melike Boz

TOBB Eko ve Tek

2003

92558

Bengü Arslan

DEÜ

2004

59485

Fatma Küçük

Uludağ

2005

13084

Cansu Özefe

İzmir Ekonomi

2006

60029

Hüseyin Aslan

Uludağ

2007

39641

Ali Arslan

İTÜ

2008

26531

Bahar Gökçen Kumar

İTÜ

2009

26532

Bahar Gökçen Kumar

İTÜ

2010

18216

Serpil Öz

Maltepe Üni

2011

24863

İrem Akdağ

Erciyes Üni

2012

.01194

Zafer Şimşek

Maltepe Üni

2013

42544

Pelin Aycı

Bahçeşehir

2014

12050

Gülberk Günan

Bahçeşehir

2015

35710

Sinan Kolip

İTÜ

2016

92072

Seher Sungur

KTÜ

2017

28471

Seher Sungur

KTÜ

2018

11706

Afif Eymen Nalbant

Bahçeşehir

2019

18481

Hasan Caner Üretmen

Özyeğin Üni.

2020

19091

Hasan Caner Üretmen

Özyeğin Üni.

2021

22017

Tuğçe Nur Koyuncu

Mimar Sinan

2022

01709

Ege Özçam

İTÜ

2023

51930

Yusuf Enes Mete, Ömer Faruk Özden

İTÜ

2024

17126

Büşra Nalbant

Yeni Yüzyıl Üni

2025

12061

Elif Durmuş

Yeni Yüzyıl Üni

2026

59407

Gülistan Karakeçi

Yeni Yüzyıl Üni

2027

11405

Gencay Derbentoğulları

İTÜ

2028

21034

Ceyda Yağmur Gümüşkanat

Maltepe Üni

2029

14591

Can Güldemir

Maltepe Üni

2030

34058

Başar Tosun

Maltepe Üni

2031

44344

Oğuzhan Orçun Çakır

Kültür Üni

2032

67865

Rana İmam

İTÜ

2033

94660

Sena Öznal

Bilgi Üni

2034

10123

Ege Acar

Bilgi Üni

2035

14930

Arif Aktaşlı

İTÜ

2036

51114

Zeynep Sena Kocabaş

İTÜ

2037

81178

Müzeyyen Berna Kavurmacı

Bahçeşehir

2038

78881

Müzeyyen Berna Kavurmacı

Bahçeşehir

2039

42424

Miray Karabaş

Bahçeşehir

2040

24242

Miray Karabaş

Bahçeşehir

2041

23365

Sevim Ece Güner

Bahçeşehir

2042

.02402

Beste Şenöz

İTÜ

2043

.02112

Beste Şenöz

İTÜ

2044

11004

Ebru Elif Aydın

İTÜ

2045

30813

Çağla Özbey

Bahçeşehir

2046

31053

Su Kardelen Artan

İTÜ

2047

33649

Merve Ayça Özbey

İTÜ

2048

14725